6th May 2022, 8:28 AM
my top 5 as of now are (in order of importance)
1. ergo proxy
2. madoka magica
3. evangelion
4. akudama drive
5. wonder egg priority
some of these are extremely enjoyable to me, whereas others are very personal and dear to my heart
1. ergo proxy
2. madoka magica
3. evangelion
4. akudama drive
5. wonder egg priority
some of these are extremely enjoyable to me, whereas others are very personal and dear to my heart